홈페이지> 제품 리스트> 섬유 Optic 접속 코드 Series> 옥외 두 배 넣어진 단순한 접속 코드> 4.6mm Outdoor Double Sheathed Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

4.6mm Outdoor Double Sheathed Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

단가: US $ 2.0- 10.0 / 상품 최신 가격을 얻으십시오
MOQ:1 상품
무역 용어:FOB, CIF, DDP, EXW
지불:LC, T / T, Western Union
가격유효:5/4/2016 ~ 1/4/2029
공급 업체 프로필
  • HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED
  • Audited Supplier
  • Guangdong China
  • * 사업 유형: 제조 및 무역 회사
  • 주요 제품: 광섬유, 케이블, 패치 코드, 어댑터, 패널, 변발, 폐쇄, PLC, 종료 상자, 감쇄기
  • OEM/ODM 서비스: 아니

제품 상세 정보

기본 정보

모델 번호:DSPC
신청: 통신
인증: RoHS 규제 , UL , CE , ISO9001

추가정보

등록상표:HNK or OEM
꾸러미:PE Bag +Carton
명세서:RoHS
원산지:Shenzhen, China
세관코드:90011000
수율:100000PCS/Month

제품 설명

From a single 900um optical fiber with aramid yarn strength members and double LSZH jackets. The cable 
consist of a 900um multimode or singlemode optical fiber in a 3.0mm LSZH inner jacket with aramid yarn 
strength members. Aramid yarn non metallic strength members and final 4.6 mm LSZH outdoor jacket. 
Ideal for use in internal/external high electro-magnetic interferences FTTH applications horizontal, riser and duct.

Standards Compliance

Telcordia GR-326-CORE Generic requirements for Single mode 
   optical connectors and Jumper assemblies.
IEC 874-1 Generic specification for fiber optic connectors and cables
Comprehensive wiring standard: ANSI/TIA-568-C.3, 
   ISO/IEC 11801 2nd Ed., CENELEC EN 50173, 
Cable flame resistant rate:OFN or IEC60332-3 standard
RoHS Compliant Directive 2011/65/EU

Features
Available in G652D, G657A, OM1, OM2, OM3 and OM4 fiber types.
.  All dielectric construction with aramid yarn for physical protection and mechanical strength.
Double LSZH sheath cable gives more excellent tensile strength, 
    mechanical, rodent, ultraviolet and environmental protection.


Cable structure
Mechanical, Environmental & Material Data


Fiber ModeSinglemode or Multimode
Fiber count1
Connector StyleSC, FC, ST, LC, MU, E2000, DIN
Polish or Ferrule Interface TypePC, UPC, APC
Cable LengthsCustom Lengths
Jacket MaterialLSZH 
Outer Jacket Color Black
Inner Jacket ColorWhite
Strength MemberAramid Yarn 
Outer Jacket Diameter(mm)4.6 ±0.1
Inner Jacket Diameter(mm)3.0 ±0.1
Crush(N/100mm)1000
Maximum Tensile Load(Long term)150N
Maximum Tensile Load(Short term)400N
Storage Temperature(°C)-20°C to 60°C
Installation Temperature(°C)-5°C to 50°C
Operating Temperature(°C)-20°C to 60°C

Optical Characteristics
Fiber TypeMax. Attenuation(dB/km)Min.Overfill Launch 
Bandwidth
 (Mhz.km)
Min.Gigabit Ethernet 
Link Distance
 (m)
Gigabit10Gigabit
850nm1300nm1310nm1550nm850nm1300nm850nm1300nm850nnm
OM1 62.5/125µm≤2.7≤0.6--500≥600275550-
OM2 50/125µm≤2.3≤0.6--500≥500750600150
OM3 50/125µm≤2.3≤0.6--≥1500≥5001000600300
OM4 50/125µm≤2.3≤0.6--≥3500≥5001100600550
G652D 9/125µm--≤0.30≤0.18-----
G657A 9/125µm--≤0.35≤0.21-----

Optical Performance Data
ItemSingle modeMultimode
PCUPCAPC62.5/12550/12550/125 10G
Insert Loss/connector (single Fiber)0.2dB Max. (0.15dB typ.) 0.3dB Max. (0.25dB typ.)
Return Loss≥45 dB≥50 dB≥60 dBPC≥35dB
Insert Loss/MTRJ Connector0.5dB Max. (0.45dB typ.)0.5dB Max. (0.45dB typ.)
Pull Strength≥98N≥98N

Ordering Information
Using the available configurations amend/create product codes using the formula below.
Part NumberDSPC-AA-BB-CD


Ordering Guide
AABBCD
Connector TypeConnector TypeFiber TypeLength
FP,SP,SA,LPFP,SP,SA,LPOM1=62.5/125 OM1,  OM2=50/125 OM2
OM3=50/125 OM3,    OM4=50/125 OM4
G652D=9/125 G652D,  G657A=9/125 G657A
0015=1.5M
0200=20M
1000=100M

Connector Type Code
CodeConnector CodeConnector CodeConnector CodeConnector 
FPFC/PCFAFC/APCLPLC/PCLALC/APC
SPSC/PCSASC/APCTPST/PCTAST/APC
MUMUDNDINMTMTRJE2E2000

Ordering Sample
Part NumberDescription
DSPC-SP-LA-G657A1000SC/PC-LC/APC Outdoor Double Sheathed Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Singlemode G657A, Simplex, 100M.

이 공급 업체에 직접 문의 보내기

*부터
씨. Jerry Yang
수량 구매
*메시지
20 4,000 자 사이에 입력합니다.